Stundenpläne

Stundenpläne

Hauptschule Klasse 7 - 9

7 AH

Herr P. Reuter

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
D
REU
B106
GL
THO
B106
M
TS
B106
NAWI
SCH
C201
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
E
REU
B106
MUKU
REU
C105
M
TS
B106
E
REU
B106
MUKU
REU
C105
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
GL
THO
B106
WPU
ZR
C103
IKG
KR
A204
NAWI
SCH
C201
D
REU
B106
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
D
REU
B106
WPU
ZR
C103
IKG
KR
A204
GL
THO
B106
M
TS
B106
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
M
TS
B106
ETH
REU
B106
SP
LS
B106
D
REU
B106
E
REU
B106
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
AL
REU
B106
SP
LS
B106
D
REU
B106
ETH
REU
B106
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

7 BH

Frau R. Zeller

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
M
LHR
B105
E
SMI
B105
D
ZR
B105
IKG
ZR
A202
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
M
LHR
B105
NAWI
SCH
C201
ETH
ZR
B105
NAWI
SCH
C201
D
ZR
B105
3. Stunde
9:25 - 10.20
NAWI
SCH
C201
WPU
ZR
C103
SP
CF
H2
GL
TR
B105
MUKU
ZR
C105
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
ETH
ZR
B105
WPU
ZR
C103
SP
CF
H2
E
SMI
B105
GL
TR
B105
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
GL
TR
B105
D
ZR
B105
D
ZR
B105
AL
ZR
B105
E
SMI
B105
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
MUKU
ZR
C105
IKG
ZR
A202
M
LHR
B105
AL
ZR
B105
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

8 AH

Herr B. Gilman

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
D
LA
B202
PRA
GM
B202
E
SEL
B202
E
SEL
B202
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
LBÄB
ZR
B202
D
LA
B202
PRA
GM
B202
LBNW
CS
C204
LBNW
CS
C204
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
ETH
GM
B202
LBNW
CS
C204
PRA
GM
B202
M
GM
B202
D
LA
B202
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
M
GM
B202
LBGL
GM
B202
PRA
GM
B202
D
LA
B202
ETH
GM
B202
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
SP
GM
H1
M
GM
B202
PRA
GM
B202
D
LA
B202
M
GM
B202
6. Stunde
12:25 - 13:05
IKG
KR
A204
PRA
GM
B202
LBÄB
ZR
B202
LBGL
GM
B202
7. StundeLBGL
GM
B202
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

8 BH

Herr T. Horvath

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
F
HOL
B203
AL
RD
B208
CH
THO
C203
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
F
HOL
B208
F
HOL
B203
E
SEL
B208
ETH

B208
PHY
SCH
C202
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
MU
MG
C105
IKG
RED
A201
CH
THO
C203
M
ES
B208
AL
RD
C202
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
D
TR
B208
IKG
RED
A201
D
TR
B208
M
ES
B208
ETH

B208
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
M
ES
B208
D
TR
B208
G
THO
B208
D
TR
B208
E
SEL
B208
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
PHY
SCH
C202
E
SEL
B208
MU
MG
G
THO
B208
7. StundeSP
CF
H1
M
ES
B208
8. StundeSP
CF
H1
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

9 AH

Frau I. Merget

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
D
ZR
B107
PRA
MG
B107
LBGL
MG
B107
LBNW
THO
C202
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
E
HV
B107
LBNW
THO
C202
PRA
MG
B107
D
ZR
B107
LBNW
THO
C202
3. Stunde
9.35 - 10:20
D
ZR
B107
LBÄB
MG
B107
PRA
MG
B107
M
MG
B107
LBNW
THO
C202
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
IKG
MG
A202
LBGL
MG
B107
PRA
MG
B107
M
MG
B107
D
ZR
B107
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
M
MG
B107
M
MG
B107
PRA
MG
B107
SP
SO
H2
E
HV
B107
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
ETH
MG
B107
PRA
MG
B107
SP
SO
H2
E
HV
B107
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

9 DH

Frau Storck

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
AL
ST
B113
AL
ST
C101
E
REU
B113
GL
RD
B113
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
M
ST
B113
AL
ST
B113
AL
ST
C101
M
ST
B113
GL
RD
B113
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
E
REU
B113
AL
ST
B113
AL
ST
B113
D
REU
B113
KU
SST
B113
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
NAWI
ST
C202
AL
ST
B113
AL
ST
B113
D
REU
B113
E
REU
B113
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
D
REU
B113
SP
GM
H1
M
ST
B113
6. Stunde
12:25 - 13:05
SP
GM
H1
NAWI
ST
C202
7. StundeD
REU
B113
ETH
ST
B113
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

5 bis 6 F

5AF

Frau D. Gesell

StundenMONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
07:40 - 08:25
EK

B301
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
Mathematik
Frau Schnall
B301
D
SF
B301
Kl
CS
B301
D
SF
B301
EK
B301
3. Stunde
9:30 - 10:15
B
ES
B301
FA
GS
B301
E
GS
B301
ETH
SML
B301
E
GS
B301
4. Stunde
10:40 - 11:25
ETH
SML
301
E
GS
B301
D
SF
B301
E
GS
B301
M
ES
B301
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
E
GS
B301
KU
GS
B301
D
SF
B301
B
GS
B301
SP
SO
H1
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
KU
GS
B301
M
ES
B301
B
GS
B301
SP
SO
H1
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

5BF

Herr C. Surma

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
M
CS
B302
E
SMI
B302
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
EK
CS
B302
FA
CS
B302
M
CS
B302
D
TR
B302
D
TR
B302
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
E
SMI
B302
E
SMI
B302
KL
CS
B302
ETH
SMI
B302
KU
SF
B302
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
ETH
SMI
302
D
TR
B302
E
SMI
B302
B
CS
B302
KU
SF
B302
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
M
CS
B302
M
CS
B302
D
TR
B302
E
SMI
B302
SP
CF
H2
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
B
CS
B302
EK
CS
B302
EFÖ
SMI
B302
SP
CF
H2
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

5CF

Frau K. Afrasiabi

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
EK
AF
B303
D
AF
B303
2. Stunde
8.30 - 9:15
M
SCH
B303
EK
AF
B303
FA
AF
B303
D
AF
B303
E
DES
B303
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
E
DES
B303
D
AF
B303
KU
AF
B303
ETH
SMI
B301
SP
CF
H2
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
ETH
SMI
B303
D
AF
B303
KU
AF
B303
M
SCH
B303
SP
CF
H2
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
B
REI
B303
E
DES
B303
D
AF
B303
E
DES
B303
M
SCH
B303
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
EFÖ
DES
B303
KL
AF
B303
E
DES
B303
M
SCH
B303
7
8
9
10

6AF

Frau J. Riedel

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
MU
DU
C105
D
SR
B206
B
REI
B206
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
KL
RD
B206
G
RD
B206
FA
RD
B206
E
SMI
B206
ETH
SMI
B206
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
B
REI
B206
SP
SO
H1
EK

B206
M
RD
B206
D
SR
B206
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
D
SR
B206
SP
SO
H1
M
RD
B206
MFÖ

B206
M
RD
B206
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
E
SMI
B206
D
SR
B206
E
SMI
B206
D
SR
B206
EK

B206
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
ETH
SMI
B206
E
SMI
B206
MU
DU
C105
G
RD
B206
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

6BF

Frau K. Törner

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
MFÖ
CS
B204
FA
TR
B204
D
TR
B204
2. Stunde
8.30 - 9:15
D
TR
B204
EK
TR
B204
G
TR
B204
E
SMI
B206
ETH
SMI
B206
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
SP
CF
H1
D
TR
B204
KL
TR
B204
M
RD
B206
B
REI
B204
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
SP
CF
H1
MU
DU
C105
M
RD
B206
D
TR
B204
M
RD
B206
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
E
SMI
B206G
B
REI
B204
E
SMI
B206G
MU
DU
C105
D
TR
B204
6. Stunde
12:2o - 13:05
ETH
SMI
B206
E
SMI
B206G
EK
TR
B204
G
TR
B204
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

6CF

Frau L. Sauer

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
D
SF
B203
G
TR
B203
D
SF
B203
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
D
SF
B203
FA
LS
B203
EK

B203
E
SMI
B203
ETH
SMI
B206
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
MFÖ
PN
B203
SP
LS
H2
D
SF
B203
M
RD
B206
G
TR
B203
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
B
REI
C201
SP
LS
H2
M
RD
B206
MU
DU
C105
M
RD
B206
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
E
SMI
B203
MU
DU
C105
E
SMI
B203
B
REI
C201
D
SF
B203
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
ETH
SMI
B206
E
SMI
B203
KL
LS
B203
EK

B203
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

Realschule Klasse 7 Bis 10

7AR

Frau C. Schneider

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8.25
B
REI
C201
E
GS
B308
D
SR
B208
ETH
DES
B307
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:25
F
OK
B308
E
GS
B308
POWI
SR
B308
POWI
SR
B308
E
GS
B308
3. Stunde
9.35 - 10:120
D
SR
B208
D
SR
B208
D
SR
B208
SP
CF
H2
M
LS
B308
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
E
GS
B308
PHY
SCH
C202
ETH
DES
B307
SP
CF
H2
PHY
SCH
C202
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
M
LS
B308
IKG
RED
A201
F
OK
B308
M
LS
B308
KU
SR
C205
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
IKG
RED
A201
F
OK
B308
B
REI
C201
KU
SR
C205
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

7BR

Frau E. Abedin-Desogus

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
PHY
SCH
C202
KU
DES
A002
D
BG
B307
ETH
DES
B307
2. Stunde
8.30 - 9:15
F
OK
B308
KU
DES
A002
E
DES
B307
D
BG
B307
M
TS
B307
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
M
TS
B307
B
REI
C201
M
TS
B307
E
DES
B307
IKG
BG
A201
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
E
DES
B307
E
DES
B307
ETH
DES
B307
B
REI
C201
IKG
BG
A201
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
POWI
SO
B207
SP
SO
H1
F
OK
B308
M
TS
B307
D
BG
B307
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
SP
SO
H1
F
OK
B308
PHY
SCH
C202
D
BG
B307
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

8AR

Herr D. Thomas

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
F
HOL
B203
AL
RD
B208
CH
THO
C203
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
F
HOL
B208
F
HOL
B203
E
SEL
B208
ETH

B208
PHY
SCH
C202
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
MU
MG
C105
IKG
RED
A201
CH
THO
C203
M
ES
B208
AL
RD
C202
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
D
TR
B208
IKG
RED
A201
D
TR
B208
M
ES
B208
ETH

B208
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
M
ES
B208
D
TR
B208
G
THO
B208
D
TR
B208
E
SEL
B208
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
PHY
SCH
C202
E
SEL
B208
MU
MG
G
THO
B208
7. StundeSP
CF
H1
M
ES
B208
8. StundeSP
CF
H1
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

8BR

Frau D. Landsberger

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
F
HOL
B208
SP
CF
H1
PHY
SCH
C202
IKG
BG
A201
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
F
HOL
B208
F
HOL
B208
SP
CF
H1
ETH

B208
D
LA
B207
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
M
ES
B207
E
DES
B207
E
DES
B207
MU
LA
C105
E
DES
B207
4. Stunde
10.25 - 11:10
G
THO
B207
CH
THO
C203
D
LA
B207
E
DES
B207
ETH

B208
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
MU
LA
C105
D
LA
B207
M
ES
B207
IKG
BG
A201
CH
THO
C203
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
D
LA
B207
G
THO
B207
M
ES
B207
AL
PN
B207
7. StundePHY
SCH
C202
AL
PN
B207
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

9AR

Frau K. Oklitz

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
D
OK
D209
F
OK
D209
ETH
SMI
D209
CH
CS
C203
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
G
SR
D209
M
LHR
D209
F
OK
D209
E
GS
D209
M
LHR
D209
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
POWI
SR
D209
KU
SF
C205
D
OK
D209
POWI
SR
D209
ETH
SMI
D209
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
D
OK
D209
KU
SF
C205
B
REI
C201
M
LHR
D209
E
GS
D209
5. Stunde
11:20 - 12:15
F
PK
D209
AL
RD
D209
M
LHR
D209
D
OK
D209
B
REI
C201
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
AL
RD
D209
G
SR
D209
EK
OK
D209
CH
CS
C203
7. StundeHW
RD
C104
SP
CF
H1
8. StundeHW
RD
C104
SP
CF
H1
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

9BR

Frau B. Selimi

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
D
OK
D209
F
OK
D209
ETH
SMI
D209
CH
CS
C203
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
G
SR
D209
M
LHR
D209
F
OK
D209
E
GS
D209
M
LHR
D209
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
POWI
SR
D209
KU
SF
C205
D
OK
D209
POWI
SR
D209
ETH
SMI
D209
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
D
OK
D209
KU
SF
C205
B
REI
C201
M
LHR
D209
E
GS
D209
5. Stunde
11:20 - 12:15
F
PK
D209
AL
RD
D209
M
LHR
D209
D
OK
D209
B
REI
C201
6. Stunde
12:20 - 13:05
AL
RD
D209
G
SR
D209
EK
OK
D209
CH
CS
C203
7. StundeHW
RD
C104
SP
CF
H1
8. StundeHW
RD
C104
SP
CF
H1
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

10AR

Herr J. Redmann

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
M
RED
D109
EK
RED
D109
SP
CF
H2
D
CF
D109
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
E
SEL
D109
PHY
BLE
C202
M
RED
D109
SP
CF
H2
ETH
BG
D109
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
G
RD
D109
D
CF
D109
E
SEL
D109
CH
THO
C203
E
SEL
D109
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
M
RED
D109
D
CF
D109
POWI
RED
D109
ETH
BG
D109
M
RED
D109
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
D
CF
D109
F1
HOL
D111
MU
REU
C105
F1
HOL
D111
G
RD
D109
6. Stunde
12:25 - 13:05
F1
HOL
D111
MU
REU
C105
F1
HOL
D111
POWI
RED
D109
7. StundePHY
BLE
C202
ORGA
REU
C109
HW
RD
C104
8. StundePHY
BLE
C202
HW
RD
C104
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

10BR

Frau I. Holstein

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
POWI
PN
D111
M
LHR
D111
E
HOL
D111
D
LA
D111
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
PHY
BLE
C202
EK
PN
D111
MU
LA
C105
D
LA
D111
RTH
BG
D109
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
E
HOL
D111
E
HOL
D111
D
LA
D111
M
LHR
D111
POWI
PN
D111
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
M
LHR
D111
M
LHR
D111
G
THO
D111
RTH
BG
D109
EK
PN
D111
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
G
THO
D111
F1
HOL
D111
CH
CS
C204
F1
HOL
D111
D
LA
D111
6. Stunde
12:25 - 13:05
F1
HOL
D111
PHY
BLE
C202
F1
HOL
D111
MU
LA
C105
7. StundeORGA
HOL
D111
HW
RD
C104
SP
HV
H2
8. StundeHW
RD
C104
SP
HV
H2
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

10CR

Herr P. Neuner

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
D
SR
D110
M
LS
D110
E
GS
D110
M
LS
D110
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
E
GS
D110
G
SR
D110
M
LS
D110
M
LS
D110
ETH
BG
D109
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
CH
CS
C203
MU
LA
C105
EK
PN
D110
D
SR
D110
CH
CS
C203
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
EK
PN
D110
POWI
PN
D110
E
GS
D110
ETH
BG
D109
D
SR
D110
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
D
SR
D110
F1
HOL
D111
SP
SO
H1
F1
HOL
D111
POWI
PN
D110
6. Stunde
12:25 - 13:05
F1
HOL
D111
SP
SO
H1
VF1
HOL
D111
PHY
BLE
C202
7. StundeORGA
PN
D110
PHY
BLE
C202
HW
RD
C104
8. StundePHY
BLE
C202
HW
RD
C104
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

DAZ Klassen

DAZ 1

Frau B. Dutine

 MONTAGDIENSTAGMITWOCHDONNERSTAGFREITAG
1. Stunde
7:40 - 8:25
IKG
DU
A204
2. Stunde
8:30 - 9:15
E
BEI
B306
IKG
DU
A204
AL
DU
B306
E
BEI
B306
3. Stunde
9:35 - 10:20
E
BEI
B306
DFA
DU
B306
MU
DU
C195
AL
DU
B306
M
BEI
B306
4. Stunde
10:25 - 11:10
M
BEI
B306
NAWI
REI
B306
DFA
DU
B306
M
BEI
B306
5. Stunde
11:30 - 12:15
SP
HV
H2
EK
DU
B306
MU
DU
C105
6. Stunde
12:25 - 13:05
SP
HV
H2
DFA
DU
B306
7. Stunde
8. Stunde
9. Stunde
10. Stunde

Kontakt

Merianschule Seligenstadt
Einhardstr. 63.63500 Seligenstadt
Tel. 06182-9938680
Fax: 06182-99386825

Informationen

Nützliches